25G SFP28 LR SM 1310nm 10km LC

Artikelnummer: T0073

ES2312X-3LCD10

Kategorie: Singlemode


658,35 €

exkl. 19% USt. ,

sofort verfügbar

Lieferzeit: 1 - 6 Werktage

Stk


This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list SFP-25G-LR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver,please contact our sales team who can assist.

Versandgewicht: 0,03 Kg
Artikelgewicht: 0,03 Kg

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Tag hinzuzufügen.