25G SFP28 SR MM 850nm 100m LC

Artikelnummer: T0072

ES2852X-3LCD01

Kategorie: Multimode


219,45 €

exkl. 19% USt. ,

sofort verfügbar

Lieferzeit: 1 - 6 Werktage

Stk


This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list SFP-25G-SR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver,please contact our sales team who can assist.

Versandgewicht: 0,03 Kg
Artikelgewicht: 0,03 Kg

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Tag hinzuzufügen.